Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mutikah

Map of Mutikah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moteka,Motekah,Mutika,Mutikah,mtkh,Мутика,متكه,متکه, Mutikah


Welcome to the Mutikah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mutikah. See Mutikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mutikah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mutikah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Mutikah
Places near Mutikah

Online Dating

Mutikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mutikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mutikah, Afghanistan