-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Musulmani

Map of Musulmani Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mosulmani,Musul'mani,Musulmani,Musulmānī,Musul’mani,مسلمانی, Musulmānī

Musulmani

Welcome to the Musulmani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Musulmānī. See Musulmani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Musulmānī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Musulmani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18601/64.82245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Musulmani
  •  
Places near Musulmani

Online Dating

Musulmani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Musulmani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musulmani, Afghanistan