-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Mushkani

Map of Koh-e Mushkani Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mushkani,Kohe Muskani,Kohe Mus̄kāni,Kuh-e Moshkani,Kōh-e Mushkānī,Kūh-e Moshkanī,کوه مشکانی, Kōh-e Mushkānī

Koh-e Mushkani

Welcome to the Koh-e Mushkani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mushkānī. See Koh-e Mushkani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mushkānī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Koh-e Mushkani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.50928/63.74209
  • Altitude: 1819 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mushkani
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mushkani

Online Dating

Koh-e Mushkani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mushkani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mushkani, Afghanistan