Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Musati Pushtah

Map of Musati Pushtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mosati Poshteh,Mosati Pusta,Mosati Pušta,Mosatī Poshteh,Musati Pushtah,Musatī Pus̲h̲tah,مستی پښته, Musatī Pus̲h̲tah

Musati Pushtah

Welcome to the Musati Pushtah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Musatī Pus̲h̲tah. See Musati Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Musatī Pus̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2003-06-25.

Map of Musati Pushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 728 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Musati Pushtah
Places near Musati Pushtah

Online Dating

Musati Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Musati Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musati Pushtah, Afghanistan