-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Murad Khan

Map of Murad Khan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morad Khan,Morād Khān,Murad Khan,Murād Khān,مراد خان, Murād Khān

Murad Khan

Welcome to the Murad Khan google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murād Khān. See Murad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murād Khān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-09.

Map of Murad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.67805/64.57804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Murad Khan
  •  
Places near Murad Khan

Online Dating

Murad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murad Khan, Afghanistan