-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Murad `Ali

Map of Murad `Ali Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morad `Ali,Morād ‘Alī,Murad `Ali,Muradali,Murād ‘Alī,مراد علی, Murād ‘Alī

Murad `Ali

Welcome to the Murad `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murād ‘Alī. See Murad `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murād ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-18.

Map of Murad `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07613/64.60069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Murad `Ali
  •  
Places near Murad `Ali
Murād ‘Alī (0 km) Kārēz Mūsá (1 km) Wākhar (1.4 km) Anārak (1.4 km) Khalaku (1.5 km) Ūlghur (2.1 km) Chak Āw (2.5 km) Shaykh ‘Alī (3.6 km) Shōr Āb (3.7 km) Gimāk (4 km) Washt (4.1 km) Fateḩ Jang (4.4 km) Spighāl (4.8 km) Qismābād (4.8 km) Ūrmuz (4.8 km) Barghanah (5.1 km) Aliabad (5.4 km) Īngarak (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Murad `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murad `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murad `Ali, Afghanistan