Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mundan Pushte

Map of Mundan Pushte Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mondan Poshteh,Monḏān Poshteh,Mundan Poshteh,Mundan Pushtah,Mundan Pushte,Mundan Puste,Mundān Poshteh,Mundān Puštē,Munḏān Pushtah,Munḏān Pus̲h̲tē,منډان پښتې, Munḏān Pus̲h̲tē

Mundan Pushte

Welcome to the Mundan Pushte google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munḏān Pus̲h̲tē. See Mundan Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munḏān Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2006-03-14.

Map of Mundan Pushte
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:01
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Mundan Pushte
Places near Mundan Pushte

Online Dating

Mundan Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mundan Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundan Pushte, Afghanistan