-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mundan Dasht

Map of Mundan Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mondan Dasht,Monḏān Dasht,Mundan Dasht,Mundan Dashtr,Mundan Dast,Mundān Dasht,Mundān Dašt,Munḏān Dasht ,Munḏān Das̲h̲t,منډان دښت, Munḏān Das̲h̲t

Mundan Dasht

Welcome to the Mundan Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munḏān Das̲h̲t. See Mundan Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munḏān Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Mundan Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.24966/63.41168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Mundan Dasht
  •  
Places near Mundan Dasht

Online Dating

Mundan Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mundan Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundan Dasht, Afghanistan