-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Mulla Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Sahib Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla-Sakhib,Ziarat-e Molla Saheb,Ziarat-e Mulla Sahib,Zyarate Mulla Saheb,Zyāṟate Mullā Şaḩeb,Zīārat-e Mollā Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Mullā Şāḩib,زیارت ملا صاحب, Zīārat-e Mullā Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Mulla Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Mulla Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10331/64.1799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Sahib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Sahib
Gandah Mushk (2.2 km) Kārēz-e Zīārat (4.3 km) Nākhum Bīrah (7 km) Nayak (9.2 km) Bīābānak (9.7 km) Dū Shākh (10.8 km) Lar-e Bālā (11 km) Lar-e Pā’īn (11.5 km) Darband (11.8 km) Karakān (12 km) Khayraday (12.3 km) Karak (13.5 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (13.5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Ajrum (14.7 km) Shōnakay (14.8 km) Ajrum (15.5 km) Charā Biyā (15.6 km) Chāh Gulī (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Sahib, Afghanistan