Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Nurullah Kelay

Map of Mulla Nurullah Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Nurollah Kalay,Molla Nurollah Kelay,Mollā Nūrollāh Kalay,Mollā Nūrollāh Kêlay,Mulla Nurullah Kalay,Mulla Nurullah Kelay,Mullā Nūrullāh Kêlay,Mullā Nūṟullāh Kalay,ملا نورالله کلی, Mullā Nūrullāh Kêlay

Mulla Nurullah Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Nurullah Kelay google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Nūrullāh Kêlay. See Mulla Nurullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Nūrullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Mulla Nurullah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Mulla Nurullah Kelay
Places near Mulla Nurullah Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Nurullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Nurullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Nurullah Kelay, Afghanistan