-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Khuday Rahm Kelay

Map of Mulla Khuday Rahm Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Khodayrahm Kalay,Mollā Khodāyraḩm Kalay,Mulla Khodayrahm Kalay,Mulla Khuday Rahm Kelay,Mullā Khoḏāyṟahm Kalay,Mullā Khudāy Rahm Kêlay,Mullā Khudāy Raḩm Kêlay,mla khday rhm kly,ملا خدای رحم کلی,ملا خدای رهم کلی, Mullā Khudāy Raḩm Kêlay

Mulla Khuday Rahm Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Khuday Rahm Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Khudāy Raḩm Kêlay. See Mulla Khuday Rahm Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Khudāy Raḩm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mulla Khuday Rahm Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.33185/64.28821
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Mulla Khuday Rahm Kelay
  •  
Places near Mulla Khuday Rahm Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Khuday Rahm Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Khuday Rahm Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Khuday Rahm Kelay, Afghanistan