-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Karim Chah Dasht

Map of Mulla Karim Chah Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Karim Chah Dasht,Mollā Karīm Chāh Dasht,Mulla Karim Cah Dast,Mulla Karim Chah Dasht,Mullā Karīm Chāh Das̲h̲t,Mullā Kaṟim Cāh Ḏast,ملا کریم چاه دښت, Mullā Karīm Chāh Das̲h̲t

Mulla Karim Chah Dasht

Welcome to the Mulla Karim Chah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Karīm Chāh Das̲h̲t. See Mulla Karim Chah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Karīm Chāh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Mulla Karim Chah Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48825/63.80661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Mulla Karim Chah Dasht
  •  
Places near Mulla Karim Chah Dasht
Sīstānay (23.4 km) Panj Fāmīlī (29.6 km) Marjah (29.8 km) Kārēz-e Sayyidī (30.3 km) Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (31.9 km) Biland Hawā (31.9 km) Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān (38.8 km) Khōshḩāl Kêlay (40.4 km) Shīn Kêlay (42.8 km) Qōryah-ye Nabātāt (44.2 km) Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay (44.3 km) Fayẕōjān Kōr (44.4 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (44.6 km) Sayyid Muḩammad Khān Kōr (45.3 km) Lōy Bāgh (45.8 km) Kakaran (45.8 km) Balōtsān (45.9 km) Sayyidānō Kêlay (46.3 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Karim Chah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Karim Chah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Karim Chah Dasht, Afghanistan