Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Jihadgul Kelay

Map of Mulla Jihadgul Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Jehad Gol Kalay,Mollā Jehād Gol Kalay,Mulla Jehadgul Kalay,Mulla Jihadgul Kelay,Mullā Jehādgul Kalay,Mullā Jihādgul Kêlay,ملا جهادگل کلی, Mullā Jihādgul Kêlay

Mulla Jihadgul Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Jihadgul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Jihādgul Kêlay. See Mulla Jihadgul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Jihādgul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Mulla Jihadgul Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Mulla Jihadgul Kelay
Places near Mulla Jihadgul Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Jihadgul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Jihadgul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Jihadgul Kelay, Afghanistan