Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Gori Nikeh

Map of Mulla Gori Nikeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Guri Nikah,Molla Guri Nikeh,Mollā Gūrī Nikeh,Mollā Gūrī Nīkāh,Mulla Gori Nikeh,Mullagori-Nika,Mullā Gōrī Nīkêh,Mullā Gōṟi Nikeh,ملا گوری نیکه, Mullā Gōrī Nīkêh

Mulla Gori Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Gori Nikeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Gōrī Nīkêh. See Mulla Gori Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Gōrī Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Mulla Gori Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Mulla Gori Nikeh
Places near Mulla Gori Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Gori Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Gori Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Gori Nikeh, Afghanistan