Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Gul Muhammad Shakh

Map of Mulla Gul Muhammad Shakh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Gol Mohammad Shakh,Mollā Gol Moḩammad Shākh,Mulla Gul Muhammad Shakh,Mulla Gulmohammad Sakh,Mulla-Gul'mukhammedshakh,Mulla-Gul’mukhammedshakh,Mullā Gul Muḩammad S̲h̲ākh,Mullā Gulmohammad Šākh,ملا گل محمد ښاخ, Mullā Gul Muḩammad S̲h̲ākh

Mulla Gul Muhammad Shakh

Welcome to the Mulla Gul Muhammad Shakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Gul Muḩammad S̲h̲ākh. See Mulla Gul Muhammad Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Gul Muḩammad S̲h̲ākh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Mulla Gul Muhammad Shakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Mulla Gul Muhammad Shakh
Places near Mulla Gul Muhammad Shakh

Online Dating

Mulla Gul Muhammad Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Gul Muhammad Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Gul Muhammad Shakh, Afghanistan