-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla `Azim Chah Dasht

Map of Mulla `Azim Chah Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Azim Chah Dasht,Molla `Azim Chah Dasht,Mollā Azīm Chāh Dasht,Mollā ‘Az̧īm Chāh Dasht,Mulla `Azim Cah Dast,Mulla `Azim Chah Dasht,Mullā ‘Az̧īm Chāh Das̲h̲t,Mullā ‘Aẕīm Cāh Ḏast,ملا عظیم چاه دښت, Mullā ‘Az̧īm Chāh Das̲h̲t

Mulla `Azim Chah Dasht

Welcome to the Mulla `Azim Chah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā ‘Az̧īm Chāh Das̲h̲t. See Mulla `Azim Chah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā ‘Az̧īm Chāh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2002-10-18.

Map of Mulla `Azim Chah Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43561/63.79564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Mulla `Azim Chah Dasht
  •  
Places near Mulla `Azim Chah Dasht

Online Dating

Mulla `Azim Chah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla `Azim Chah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla `Azim Chah Dasht, Afghanistan