-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Mulla Awliya Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Awliya Sahib Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla-Aul'yasakhib,Mulla-Aul’yasakhib,Ziarat-e Molla Awlya Saheb,Ziarat-e Mulla Awliya Sahib,Zyarate Mulla Awlya Saheb,Zyāṟate Mullā Awlyā Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Mollā Awlyā Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Mullā Awliyā Şāḩib,زیارت ملا اولیا صاحب, Zīārat-e Mullā Awliyā Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Mulla Awliya Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Awliya Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Awliyā Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Mulla Awliya Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Awliyā Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Awliya Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11545/64.23701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Awliya Sahib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Awliya Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Awliya Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Awliya Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Awliya Sahib, Afghanistan