-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla `Ali Gul Tsah

Map of Mulla `Ali Gul Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla `Ali Gol Chah,Mollā ‘Alī Gol Chāh,Mulla 'Aligul Ca,Mulla `Ali Gul Tsah,Mulla `Aligul Chah,Mullā ‘Aligul Chāh,Mullā ‘Alī Gul Tsāh,Mullā ’Aligul Čā,ملا علی گل څاه, Mullā ‘Alī Gul Tsāh

Mulla `Ali Gul Tsah

Welcome to the Mulla `Ali Gul Tsah google satellite map! This abandoned well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā ‘Alī Gul Tsāh. See Mulla `Ali Gul Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā ‘Alī Gul Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mulla `Ali Gul Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89067/63.45142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Mulla `Ali Gul Tsah
  •  
Places near Mulla `Ali Gul Tsah

Online Dating

Mulla `Ali Gul Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla `Ali Gul Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla `Ali Gul Tsah, Afghanistan