-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Yar Talah

Map of Muhammad Yar Talah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Yar Talahr,Mohammdyar Talah,Mohd-yar Tala,Moḩammad Yār Talah ,Moḩammdyār Talah,Moẖḏ-yār Tala,Muhammad Yar Talah,Muḩammad Yār Tālah,محمد یار تاله, Muḩammad Yār Tālah

Muhammad Yar Talah

Welcome to the Muhammad Yar Talah google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Yār Tālah. See Muhammad Yar Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Yār Tālah area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Muhammad Yar Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.74778/63.21301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Muhammad Yar Talah
  •  
Places near Muhammad Yar Talah

Online Dating

Muhammad Yar Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Yar Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Yar Talah, Afghanistan