Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Yar Dasht

Map of Muhammad Yar Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Yar Dashtr,Mohd Yar Dasht,Mohd Yar Dast,Mohd Yār Dašt,Moḩammad Yār Dasht ,Moẖḏ Yār Dasht,Muhammad Yar Dasht,Muḩammad Yār Das̲h̲t,محمد یار دښت, Muḩammad Yār Das̲h̲t

Muhammad Yar Dasht

Welcome to the Muhammad Yar Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Yār Das̲h̲t. See Muhammad Yar Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Yār Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Muhammad Yar Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Muhammad Yar Dasht
Places near Muhammad Yar Dasht

Online Dating

Muhammad Yar Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Yar Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Yar Dasht, Afghanistan