-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Rahim Nawer

Map of Muhammad Rahim Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Rahim Nawar,Mohammad Rahim Nawer,Mohammaḏ Ṟahim Nāwēr,Moḩammad Raḩīm Nāwar,Muhammad Rahim Nawer,Muḩammad Raḩīm Nāwêr,محمد رحیم ناور, Muḩammad Raḩīm Nāwêr

Muhammad Rahim Nawer

Welcome to the Muhammad Rahim Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Raḩīm Nāwêr. See Muhammad Rahim Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Raḩīm Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Muhammad Rahim Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.95343/63.83075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Muhammad Rahim Nawer
  •  
Places near Muhammad Rahim Nawer

Online Dating

Muhammad Rahim Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Rahim Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Rahim Nawer, Afghanistan