Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Rahim Kelay

Map of Muhammad Rahim Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Rahim Kalay,Moḩammad Raḩīm Kalay,Muhammad Rahim Kelay,Muḩammad Raḩīm Kêlay,محمد رحیم کلی, Muḩammad Raḩīm Kêlay

Muhammad Rahim Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Rahim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Raḩīm Kêlay. See Muhammad Rahim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Raḩīm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Muhammad Rahim Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:24
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Muhammad Rahim Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Rahim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Rahim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Rahim Kelay, Afghanistan