Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad `Usman Kelay

Map of Muhammad `Usman Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Osman Kalay,Mohammad `Usman Kalay,Mohammad ‘Us̄mān Kalay,Moḩammad ‘Os̄mān Kalay,Muhammad `Usman Kelay,Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān Kêlay,محمد عثمان کلی, Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān Kêlay

Muhammad `Usman Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad `Usman Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān Kêlay. See Muhammad `Usman Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Muhammad `Usman Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Muhammad `Usman Kelay
Places near Muhammad `Usman Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad `Usman Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad `Usman Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad `Usman Kelay, Afghanistan