Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Karim Khan Kelay

Map of Muhammad Karim Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Karim Khan Kalay,Moḩammad Karīm Khān Kalay,Muhammad Karim Khan Kelay,Muḩammad Karīm Khān Kêlay,محمد کریم خان کلی, Muḩammad Karīm Khān Kêlay

Muhammad Karim Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Karim Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Karīm Khān Kêlay. See Muhammad Karim Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Karīm Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Muhammad Karim Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Muhammad Karim Khan Kelay
Places near Muhammad Karim Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Karim Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Karim Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Karim Khan Kelay, Afghanistan