-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad `Azim Ghundey Dasht

Map of Muhammad `Azim Ghundey Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Azim Ghar Dasht,Mohammad `Azim Ghar Dast,Mohammad `Azim Ghundyan Dast,Mohammaḏ ‘Azīm Ghaṟ Dast,Mohammaḏ ‘Azīm Ghunḏyān Dast,Moḩammad ‘Az̧īm Ghar Dasht,Muhammad `Azim Ghundey Dasht,Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Ghunḏêy Das̲h̲t,محمد عظیم غنډۍ دښت, Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Ghunḏêy Das̲h̲t

Muhammad `Azim Ghundey Dasht

Welcome to the Muhammad `Azim Ghundey Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Ghunḏêy Das̲h̲t. See Muhammad `Azim Ghundey Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Ghunḏêy Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2006-07-28.

Map of Muhammad `Azim Ghundey Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09401/64.29669
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Muhammad `Azim Ghundey Dasht
  •  
Places near Muhammad `Azim Ghundey Dasht

Online Dating

Muhammad `Azim Ghundey Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad `Azim Ghundey Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad `Azim Ghundey Dasht, Afghanistan