-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Anwar Shakh

Map of Muhammad Anwar Shakh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Anvar Shakh,Mohammad Anwar Sakh,Mohammad Anwar Shakh,Mohammad Anwar Šākh,Moḩammad Anvar Shākh,Moḩammad Anwar Shākh,Muhammad Anwar Shakh,Mukhammedanvar-Shakh,Muḩammad Anwar S̲h̲ākh,محمد انور ښاخ, Muḩammad Anwar S̲h̲ākh

Muhammad Anwar Shakh

Welcome to the Muhammad Anwar Shakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Anwar S̲h̲ākh. See Muhammad Anwar Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Anwar S̲h̲ākh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Muhammad Anwar Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77832/64.70004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Muhammad Anwar Shakh
  •  
Places near Muhammad Anwar Shakh

Online Dating

Muhammad Anwar Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Anwar Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Anwar Shakh, Afghanistan