-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Anwar Khan Kelay

Map of Muhammad Anwar Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Anvar Khan Kalay,Mohammad Anwar Khan Kalay,Mohammaḏ Anwaṟ Khān Kalay,Moḩammad Anvar Khān Kalay,Muhammad Anwar Khan Kelay,Muḩammad Anwar Khān Kêlay,محمد انور خان کلی, Muḩammad Anwar Khān Kêlay

Muhammad Anwar Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Anwar Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Anwar Khān Kêlay. See Muhammad Anwar Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Anwar Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Muhammad Anwar Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.68772/64.07093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Muhammad Anwar Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Muhammad Anwar Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Anwar Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Anwar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Anwar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan