Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad `Alam Khan Mandeh

Map of Muhammad `Alam Khan Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Alam Khan Mandah,Mohammad `Alamkhan Mandeh,Moḩammad ‘Alam Khān Māndah,Moẖammaḏ ‘Alamkhān Mānḏēh,Muhammad `Alam Khan Mandeh,Muḩammad ‘Alam Khān Māndêh,محمد علم خان مانده, Muḩammad ‘Alam Khān Māndêh

Muhammad `Alam Khan Mandeh

Welcome to the Muhammad `Alam Khan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Alam Khān Māndêh. See Muhammad `Alam Khan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Alam Khān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Muhammad `Alam Khan Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Muhammad `Alam Khan Mandeh
Places near Muhammad `Alam Khan Mandeh
Zamān Khān Kêlay (0.9 km) Rīg (1.6 km) Khān Neshīn (2.1 km) Lanḏay (4.5 km) Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat (5.7 km) ‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat (7.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (8.6 km) Dēwālak (12.3 km) Pāy Banādêr (15.3 km) Rowā Khān Kalā (17.2 km) Dê Lōy Wiyālêh Kêlay (19.3 km) Khayrābād (19.5 km) Mīrābād (21.4 km) Sar Banādir (22.2 km) Zhrandah Kêlay (25.7 km) Durzay (27.7 km) Muḩammad Anwar Khān Kêlay (29.1 km) Wajah (31.2 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad `Alam Khan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad `Alam Khan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad `Alam Khan Mandeh, Afghanistan