Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Akbar Khan Kelay

Map of Muhammad Akbar Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohamad Akbarkhan Kalay,Mohamaḏ Akbaṟkhān Kalay,Mohammad Akbar Khan Kalay,Moḩammad Akbar Khān Kalay,Muhammad Akbar Khan Kelay,Muḩammad Akbar Khān Kêlay,محمد اکبر خان کلی, Muḩammad Akbar Khān Kêlay

Muhammad Akbar Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Akbar Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Akbar Khān Kêlay. See Muhammad Akbar Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Akbar Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Muhammad Akbar Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Muhammad Akbar Khan Kelay
Places near Muhammad Akbar Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Akbar Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Akbar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Akbar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan