Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Afzal Shakh

Map of Muhammad Afzal Shakh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Afdzal Sakh,Mohammad Afzal Shakh,Mohammād Afdzal Šākh,Moḩammad Afẕal Shākh,Muhammad Afzal Shakh,Mukhammedafzal'-Shakh,Mukhammedafzal’-Shakh,Muḩammad Afẕal S̲h̲ākh,محمد افضل ښاخ, Muḩammad Afẕal S̲h̲ākh

Muhammad Afzal Shakh

Welcome to the Muhammad Afzal Shakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Afẕal S̲h̲ākh. See Muhammad Afzal Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Afẕal S̲h̲ākh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Muhammad Afzal Shakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:43
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Muhammad Afzal Shakh
Places near Muhammad Afzal Shakh

Online Dating

Muhammad Afzal Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Afzal Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Afzal Shakh, Afghanistan