-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhajirir

Map of Muhajirir Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohajerin,Moḩājerīn,Muhajirir,Muhājirīṟ,Mukhadzhirin,mhajryn,محاجرين,مهاجریړ, Muhājirīṟ

Muhajirir

Welcome to the Muhajirir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muhājirīṟ. See Muhajirir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muhājirīṟ area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Muhajirir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6489/64.46996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Muhajirir
  •  
Places near Muhajirir

Online Dating

Muhajirir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhajirir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhajirir, Afghanistan