-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mlian Selmin

Map of Mlian Selmin Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mlian Selmin,Mlianshirmin,Mlyan Salmin,Mlyan Selmin,Mlyan Shelmin,Mlyān Salmīn,Mlyān Shelmīn,Mlyān Sělmīn,Mlīān Sêlmīn,mlyan shylmyn,Млианширмин,مليان شيلمين,ملیان سلمین, Mlīān Sêlmīn

Mlian Selmin

Welcome to the Mlian Selmin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mlīān Sêlmīn. See Mlian Selmin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mlīān Sêlmīn area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mlian Selmin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03335/65.05151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Mlian Selmin
  •  
Places near Mlian Selmin

Online Dating

Mlian Selmin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mlian Selmin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mlian Selmin, Afghanistan