Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Meshmas Karez

Map of Meshmas Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Meshmas Karez,Meshmaskarez,Mesmas Karez,Mishmas Kariz,Mēshmas Kārēz,Mēšmas Kārēz,Mīshmas Kārīz,مېشمس کارېز, Mēshmas Kārēz

Meshmas Karez

Welcome to the Meshmas Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mēshmas Kārēz. See Meshmas Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mēshmas Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2005-05-18.

Map of Meshmas Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Meshmas Karez
Places near Meshmas Karez

Online Dating

Meshmas Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Meshmas Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Meshmas Karez, Afghanistan