-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Meshmas Ghar

Map of Meshmas Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Meshmasgar,Meshmas Ghar,Mesmas Ghar,Mishmas Ghar,Mēshmas Ghar,Mēšmas Ghar,Mīshmas Ghar,مېشمس غر, Mēshmas Ghar

Meshmas Ghar

Welcome to the Meshmas Ghar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mēshmas Ghar. See Meshmas Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mēshmas Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Meshmas Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28002/64.51387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Meshmas Ghar
  •  
Places near Meshmas Ghar

Online Dating

Meshmas Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Meshmas Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Meshmas Ghar, Afghanistan