-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mirzi

Map of Mirzi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirzi,Muzi,Mīrzī,میرزی, Mīrzī

Mirzi

Welcome to the Mirzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzī. See Mirzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Mirzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37244/65.12358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Mirzi
  •  
Places near Mirzi
Mīrzī (0 km) Mārkhōr-e Suflá (0.4 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (0.8 km) Mār Khvor-e `Olyā (1.1 km) Kalizah (1.3 km) Khwājah ‘Azīz (1.4 km) Bowr (1.5 km) Jarīah (1.6 km) Turkak (1.8 km) Khāk-e Jahannum (1.9 km) Spīdah (2.3 km) Shādīkah (2.4 km) Mārkhōr-e ‘Ulyā-ye Junūbī (2.6 km) Nowābād (2.7 km) Anjarān (2.9 km) Siyāh Ghūl (3.3 km) Ḩaīdar Būghchī (3.6 km) Kārēz-e Now-e Sharqī (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Mirzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirzi, Afghanistan