-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mir Khanabad

Map of Mir Khanabad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Khanabad,Mirkhanabad,Mīr Khānābād,میر خان آباد, Mīr Khānābād

Mir Khanabad

Welcome to the Mir Khanabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Khānābād. See Mir Khanabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Khānābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mir Khanabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73653/64.69592
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Mir Khanabad
  •  
Places near Mir Khanabad

Online Dating

Mir Khanabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Khanabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Khanabad, Afghanistan