-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Miralzi

Map of Miralzi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Miral'zi,Miralzi,Miral’zi,Miṟālzi,Mīrālzī,میرالزی, Mīrālzī

Miralzi

Welcome to the Miralzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrālzī. See Miralzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrālzī area. This placemark was added 2005-04-28.

Map of Miralzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63912/64.54784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Miralzi
  •  
Places near Miralzi

Online Dating

Miralzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miralzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miralzi, Afghanistan