-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Myan Sarak Tsah

Map of Myan Sarak Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Mian-Sarakchakh,Mian Sarak Chah,Myan Sarak Ca,Myan Sarak Chah,Myan Sarak Tsah,Myān Sarak Chāh,Myān Sarak Tsāh,Myān Saṟak Cā,Mīān Sarak Chāh,myan srk chah,ميان سرك چاه,میان سرک څاه, Myān Sarak Tsāh

Myan Sarak Tsah

Welcome to the Myan Sarak Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myān Sarak Tsāh. See Myan Sarak Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myān Sarak Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Myan Sarak Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71392/64.13922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Myan Sarak Tsah
  •  
Places near Myan Sarak Tsah

Online Dating

Myan Sarak Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Myan Sarak Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Myan Sarak Tsah, Afghanistan