-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mian Roday

Map of Mian Roday Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Raday,Mian Roday,Mian Ruday,Mianruday,Myanroday,Myānṟōḏay,Mīān Rāday,Mīān Rōday,Mīān Rūday,میان رودی, Mīān Rōday

Mian Roday

Welcome to the Mian Roday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Rōday. See Mian Roday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Rōday area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Mian Roday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04162/64.82517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Mian Roday
  •  
Places near Mian Roday
Mīān Rōday (0 km) Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Shamālī (0.6 km) Dê Shādī Khān Jumā‘at (1.3 km) Dê ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (1.7 km) Chīnah (1.8 km) Karezay (2.1 km) Kārēz Kūkah (2.2 km) Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Junūbī (2.3 km) Za‘farānī (2.5 km) Aḩmad Zaī (2.7 km) Sangīn (3.6 km) Dê Khākish Kārēz (4 km) Khumārī (5.4 km) Chūghak (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gaz (5.8 km) Pāy Ghāṟakay (5.9 km) Dū Āb (6.3 km) Tōrmah (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Mian Roday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Roday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Roday, Afghanistan