-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mian Pushtah

Map of Mian Pushtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Poshtah,Mian Poshteh,Mian Pushta,Mian Pushtah,Miān Pushta,Myanpusta,Myānpus̄ta,Mīān Poshtah,Mīān Poshteh,Mīān Pushtah,میان پشته, Mīān Pushtah

Mian Pushtah

Welcome to the Mian Pushtah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Pushtah. See Mian Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Mian Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.91786/64.14887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Mian Pushtah
  •  
Places near Mian Pushtah
Ḩasan Khēl (0.5 km) Dur Khēl (0.9 km) Faqīrān (1.8 km) Sayyidān (2.2 km) Ya‘qūbzaī (2.5 km) Bêmērōzah (2.8 km) Hirātī (2.9 km) Kushtay (3.7 km) Bartākah (3.7 km) Kushtay (6.6 km) Kartākah (6.7 km) Ṯibī (7.1 km) Kūchnay Darwēshān (7.5 km) Karam Zaī Kêlay (9.8 km) Yāsīnzaī Kêlay (12 km) Qalandarzaī (12.9 km) Dōst Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (14 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Jān Kêlay (15 km)

Online Dating

Mian Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Pushtah, Afghanistan