-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mindi Kaka Kelay

Map of Mindi Kaka Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandi Kaka Kalay,Mandī Kākā Kalay,Mendi Kaka Kalay,Mendikaka-Kalaj,Mendikaka-Kalay,Mindi Kaka Kelay,Minḏī Kākā Kêlay,Mēndī Kākā Kalay,Мендикака-Калай,قريۀ ميندی كاكا,منډی کاکا کلی, Minḏī Kākā Kêlay

Mindi Kaka Kelay

Welcome to the Mindi Kaka Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Minḏī Kākā Kêlay. See Mindi Kaka Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Minḏī Kākā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mindi Kaka Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07286/65.04097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:51
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mindi Kaka Kelay
  •  
Places near Mindi Kaka Kelay

Online Dating

Mindi Kaka Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mindi Kaka Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mindi Kaka Kelay, Afghanistan