-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mazrabad-e Shamali

Map of Mazrabad-e Shamali Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazr Abad Samali,Mazr Abad Shamali,Mazr Ābād Shamālī,Mazr Ābād Šamāli,Mazrabad Shamali,Mazrabad Shomali,Mazrabad-Shamali,Mazrabad-e Shamali,Mazrābād Shamālī,Mazrābād Shomālī,Mazrābād-e Shamālī,مزر آباد شمالی, Mazrābād-e Shamālī

Mazrabad-e Shamali

Welcome to the Mazrabad-e Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazrābād-e Shamālī. See Mazrabad-e Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazrābād-e Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mazrabad-e Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15952/64.81188
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:03
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Mazrabad-e Shamali
  •  
Places near Mazrabad-e Shamali
Mazrābād-e Shamālī (0 km) Kuchnay Kōbar (1.3 km) Rēgay (1.7 km) Lōy Kōbar (2.4 km) Mazrābād-e Junūbī (2.6 km) Musulmānī (3.1 km) Seh Āb (3.1 km) Kārēz-e ‘Īsá Khān (3.7 km) Samand Chay (3.9 km) Shabān (4.1 km) Rēgay (4.1 km) Sulţān Rabāţ (5.1 km) Baydak (5.5 km) Dê Kārēz Kêlay (5.8 km) Kārēz Ghulām (6 km) Kuchnay Rēgay (6.4 km) Khwājahdād (6.6 km) Dū Āb (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Mazrabad-e Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazrabad-e Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazrabad-e Shamali, Afghanistan