-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mazrabad-e Janubi

Map of Mazrabad-e Janubi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maziabad-Dzhanubi,Mazr Abad Janubi,Mazr Ābād Janūbī,Mazrabad Jonubi,Mazrabad-e Janubi,Mazrābād Jonūbī,Mazrābād-e Janūbī,Mazṟ Ābāḏ Janūbī,مزر آباد جنوبی, Mazrābād-e Janūbī

Mazrabad-e Janubi

Welcome to the Mazrabad-e Janubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazrābād-e Janūbī. See Mazrabad-e Janubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazrābād-e Janūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mazrabad-e Janubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13615/64.81171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Mazrabad-e Janubi
  •  
Places near Mazrabad-e Janubi

Online Dating

Mazrabad-e Janubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazrabad-e Janubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazrabad-e Janubi, Afghanistan