-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Mazdurak

Map of Koh-e Mazdurak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mazdurak,Koh-e Mazdurak,Kohe Mazdurak,Kohe Mazḏūṟak,Kuh-e Mazdurak,Kōh-e Mazdūrak,Kūh-e Mazdūrak,کوه مزدورک, Kōh-e Mazdūrak

Koh-e Mazdurak

Welcome to the Koh-e Mazdurak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mazdūrak. See Koh-e Mazdurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mazdūrak area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of Koh-e Mazdurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55227/64.84642
  • Altitude: 2186 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mazdurak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mazdurak

Online Dating

Koh-e Mazdurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mazdurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mazdurak, Afghanistan