-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mazdurak

Map of Mazdurak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazdurak,Mazdūrak,مزدورک, Mazdūrak

Mazdurak

Welcome to the Mazdurak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazdūrak. See Mazdurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazdūrak area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Mazdurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3945/65.03976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:18
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Mazdurak
  •  
Places near Mazdurak

Online Dating

Mazdurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazdurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazdurak, Afghanistan