-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kotal-e Mazari

Map of Kotal-e Mazari Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Mazari,Kowtal-e Mazari,Kowtal-e Mazārī,Kōtal-e Mazārī,Mazari Pass,Mazāri Pass, Kōtal-e Mazārī

Kotal-e Mazari

Welcome to the Kotal-e Mazari google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Mazārī. See Kotal-e Mazari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Mazārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kotal-e Mazari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.45072/64.15198
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Mazari
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Mazari

Online Dating

Kotal-e Mazari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Mazari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Mazari, Afghanistan