-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mazar-e `Ulya

Map of Mazar-e `Ulya Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazar,Mazar-e `Olya,Mazar-e `Ulya,Mazare `Ulya,Mazari-Ulia,Mazār-e ‘Olyā,Mazār-e ‘Ulyā,Mazāṟe ‘Ulya,مزار علیا, Mazār-e ‘Ulyā

Mazar-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Mazar-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazār-e ‘Ulyā. See Mazar-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazār-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Mazar-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44425/65.12998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Mazar-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Mazar-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Mazar-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazar-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazar-e `Ulya, Afghanistan