-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pushtahha-ye Raygistan-e Mazanpat

Map of Pushtahha-ye Raygistan-e Mazanpat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Rigestan-e Mazanpat,Poshtehha-ye Rigestani-ye Mazanpat,Poshtehhā-ye Rīgestān-e Mazanpat,Poshtehhā-ye Rīgestānī-ye Mazanpat,Pushtahha-ye Raygistan-e Mazanpat,Pushtahhā-ye Raygistān-e Mazanpat,Pustaha-i-Regestane Mazanpat,Pus̄tahā-i-Ṟēgestāne Mazanpat,پشته های ریگستان مزنپت, Pushtahhā-ye Raygistān-e Mazanpat

Pushtahha-ye Raygistan-e Mazanpat

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Raygistan-e Mazanpat google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Raygistān-e Mazanpat. See Pushtahha-ye Raygistan-e Mazanpat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Raygistān-e Mazanpat area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Raygistan-e Mazanpat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.78316/62.87581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Raygistan-e Mazanpat
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Raygistan-e Mazanpat

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Raygistan-e Mazanpat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Raygistan-e Mazanpat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Raygistan-e Mazanpat, Afghanistan