Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mayrojane Mandeh

Map of Mayrojane Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mayrojane Mandah,Mayrojane Mandeh,Mayrujane Mandah,Mayrujane Mandeh,Mayrūjānē Māndah,Mayrūjānē Māndêh,Māyrōjānē Māndêh,Māyṟōjānē Mānḏah,مایروجانې مانده, Māyrōjānē Māndêh

Mayrojane Mandeh

Welcome to the Mayrojane Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māyrōjānē Māndêh. See Mayrojane Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māyrōjānē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Mayrojane Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Mayrojane Mandeh
Places near Mayrojane Mandeh

Online Dating

Mayrojane Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mayrojane Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayrojane Mandeh, Afghanistan