-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mayrojane Ghundyane

Map of Mayrojane Ghundyane Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mayrojane Ghundyane,Mayrujane Ghundyane,Māyrōjānē Ghūnḏyānē,Māyrūjānē Ghūnḏyānē,Māyṟōjānē Ghundyānē,مایروجانې غونډیانې, Māyrōjānē Ghūnḏyānē

Mayrojane Ghundyane

Welcome to the Mayrojane Ghundyane google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māyrōjānē Ghūnḏyānē. See Mayrojane Ghundyane photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māyrōjānē Ghūnḏyānē area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Mayrojane Ghundyane
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.37967/63.4547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Mayrojane Ghundyane
  •  
Places near Mayrojane Ghundyane

Online Dating

Mayrojane Ghundyane Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mayrojane Ghundyane, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayrojane Ghundyane, Afghanistan